jump to navigation

Survei Lanjutan APB November 11, 2009

Posted by sandytasha in Catatan Kecil Ku.
trackback

Hari ini abis survei lagi ke BKA 🙂

hihihihihi Semnagad2.. wkwkwkwkwk 😀 Buat Mas Asep tengkyuu bgd dah ah 🙂

Maaf tadi udah ganggu makan siangnya 😀

Kelompok 3

Kelompok 3 In action (Eva, AKu, Ambar, ANgel 🙂 )

Masih banyak lagi kerjaan kita 🙂 nGgak udahan sampe disini.. Jadi musti semngat’45 dan sehat bugar dong ahhh 😀

Advertisements

Comments»

No comments yet — be the first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: